Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, SC-LC, 10m

Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, SC-LC, 10m

Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, LC-SC, 10m
Naša cena s DPH:
15,44 €
Naša cena bez DPH:
12,86 €

ks
Bežná cena:
21,91 €
Ušetríte:
6,47 €
Zľava:
29,53%
Výrobca:
LYNX CS
Dostupnosť:
Skladom ext.
Katalógové číslo:
10101228
Nákup na splátky:
Quatro kalkulačka Splátková kalkulačka



Popis tovaru

Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, LC-SC, 10m

Diskusia