Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, SC-LC, 3m

Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, SC-LC, 3m

Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, LC-SC, 3m
Naša cena s DPH:
9,71 €
Naša cena bez DPH:
8,09 €

ks
Bežná cena:
15,41 €
Ušetríte:
5,70 €
Zľava:
36,99%
Výrobca:
LYNX CS
Dostupnosť:
Skladom ext.
Katalógové číslo:
10101226
Nákup na splátky:
Quatro kalkulačka Splátková kalkulačka



Popis tovaru

Duplexní kabel 50/125, OM4, LC-SC, 3m

Diskusia