Duplexní kabel 9/125, LC-ST, 1m

Duplexní kabel 9/125, LC-ST, 1m

Duplexní kabel 9/125, LC/ST, 1m
Naša cena s DPH:
5,76 €
Naša cena bez DPH:
4,80 €

ks
Bežná cena:
7,98 €
Ušetríte:
2,22 €
Zľava:
27,82%
Výrobca:
LYNX CS
Dostupnosť:
Skladom ext.
Katalógové číslo:
10101117
Nákup na splátky:
Quatro kalkulačka Splátková kalkulačka



Popis tovaru

Duplexní kabel 9/125, LC/ST, 1m

Diskusia